Under 15 Regionale 2021

Image

1ª Giornata

19-09-2021

Sanmartinese

1 : 3

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Biellese

4 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

RG Ticino

1 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Borgovercelli

1 : 2

Terminata

Gassino

Città di Cossato

1 : 0

Terminata

Baveno

Sparta Novara

1 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Settimo

0 : 3

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

2ª Giornata

26-09-2021

Baveno

2 : 2

Terminata

Biellese

Gassino

4 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Pro Eureka

0 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

Verbania

3 : 1

Terminata

Settimo

Juve Domo

4 : 1

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Accademia Borgomanero

3 : 1

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Borgosesia

0 : 1

Terminata

Borgovercelli

3ª Giornata

03-10-2021

Biellese

2 : 0

Terminata

Città di Cossato

RG Ticino

0 : 3

Terminata

Gassino

Sanmartinese

6 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

Juve Domo

5 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Borgovercelli

0 : 3

Terminata

Baveno

Sparta Novara

4 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Settimo

0 : 3

Terminata

Pro Eureka

4ª Giornata

10-10-2021

Verbania

0 : 4

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Baveno

3 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Biellese

2 : 0

Terminata

Juve Domo

Gassino

1 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Pro Eureka

2 : 0

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Città di Cossato

3 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Borgosesia

0 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

5ª Giornata

17-10-2021

RG Ticino

1 : 1

Terminata

Baveno

Sanmartinese

0 : 1

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Juve Domo

5 : 2

Terminata

Verbania

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 1

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Borgovercelli

1 : 1

Terminata

Biellese

Sparta Novara

2 : 0

Terminata

Gassino

Settimo

2 : 1

Terminata

Borgosesia

6ª Giornata

24-10-2021

Baveno

5 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Biellese

4 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Gassino

1 : 2

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Pro Eureka

1 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Borgovercelli

1 : 5

Terminata

Juve Domo

Città di Cossato

3 : 3

Terminata

RG Ticino

Borgosesia

0 : 4

Terminata

Sparta Novara

7ª Giornata

31-10-2021

Verbania

2 : 3

Terminata

Gassino

RG Ticino

0 : 4

Terminata

Biellese

Sanmartinese

0 : 2

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Settimo

1 : 3

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Juve Domo

4 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Accademia Borgomanero

7 : 1

Terminata

Borgosesia

Sparta Novara

0 : 3

Terminata

Baveno

8ª Giornata

07-11-2021

Baveno

1 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Biellese

6 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Gassino

1 : 1

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Sanmartinese

0 : 2

Terminata

Juve Domo

Borgovercelli

0 : 3

Terminata

RG Ticino

Città di Cossato

1 : 3

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Borgosesia

2 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

9ª Giornata

14-11-2021

Verbania

1 : 3

Terminata

Baveno

Pro Eureka

3 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

RG Ticino

4 : 4

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Settimo

1 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Juve Domo

2 : 0

Terminata

Gassino

Accademia Borgomanero

0 : 1

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Sparta Novara

0 : 1

Terminata

Biellese

10ª Giornata

21-11-2021

Baveno

1 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Biellese

2 : 1

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

RG Ticino

0 : 2

Terminata

Juve Domo

Sanmartinese

3 : 4

Terminata

Settimo

Borgovercelli

1 : 3

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Città di Cossato

6 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Borgosesia

0 : 3

Terminata

Gassino

11ª Giornata

28-11-2021

Verbania

1 : 5

Terminata

Biellese

Gassino

:

Rinviata

Baveno

Pro Eureka

1 : 4

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Juve Domo

6 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

Accademia Borgomanero

5 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Sparta Novara

3 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Settimo

0 : 2

Terminata

RG Ticino

12ª Giornata

05-12-2021

Baveno

7 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

Biellese

0 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

RG Ticino

0 : 3

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Sanmartinese

0 : 3

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Borgovercelli

6 : 1

Terminata

Verbania

Città di Cossato

5 : 3

Terminata

Gassino

Settimo

0 : 0

Terminata

Juve Domo

13ª Giornata

12-12-2021

Verbania

2 : 2

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Gassino

0 : 8

Terminata

Biellese

Pro Eureka

4 : 1

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Juve Domo

1 : 0

Terminata

Baveno

Accademia Borgomanero

4 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

Borgosesia

1 : 1

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Sparta Novara

3 : 1

Terminata

Settimo

14ª Giornata

13-02-2022

Verbania

3 : 1

Terminata

RG Ticino

Accademia Borgomanero

4 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Baveno

0 : 0

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Gassino

1 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Pro Eureka

2 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Juve Domo

3 : 0

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Borgosesia

2 : 2

Terminata

Biellese

15ª Giornata

20-02-2022

Biellese

5 : 1

Terminata

Baveno

RG Ticino

0 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Sanmartinese

0 : 1

Terminata

Gassino

Settimo

0 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Borgovercelli

2 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

Città di Cossato

0 : 2

Terminata

Juve Domo

Sparta Novara

1 : 2

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

16ª Giornata

27-02-2022

Verbania

1 : 1

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Baveno

3 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Gassino

1 : 1

Terminata

RG Ticino

Pro Eureka

1 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 3

Terminata

Juve Domo

Città di Cossato

0 : 5

Terminata

Biellese

Borgosesia

2 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

17ª Giornata

06-03-2022

RG Ticino

3 : 2

Terminata

Borgosesia

Sanmartinese

0 : 2

Terminata

Baveno

Settimo

1 : 3

Terminata

Gassino

Juve Domo

2 : 0

Terminata

Biellese

Accademia Borgomanero

5 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Borgovercelli

0 : 3

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Sparta Novara

2 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

18ª Giornata

13-03-2022

Verbania

0 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Baveno

4 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

Biellese

4 : 2

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Borgosesia

1 : 1

Terminata

Settimo

Gassino

1 : 0

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Pro Eureka

2 : 1

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Città di Cossato

7 : 1

Terminata

Sanmartinese

19ª Giornata

20-03-2022

Verbania

3 : 2

Terminata

Pro Eureka

RG Ticino

2 : 0

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Sanmartinese

1 : 11

Terminata

Biellese

Settimo

1 : 4

Terminata

Baveno

Juve Domo

5 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Accademia Borgomanero

2 : 0

Terminata

Gassino

Sparta Novara

2 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

20ª Giornata

27-03-2022

Baveno

2 : 1

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Biellese

1 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

Gassino

6 : 2

Terminata

Verbania

Pro Eureka

0 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Borgovercelli

2 : 1

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Città di Cossato

4 : 1

Terminata

Settimo

Borgosesia

0 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

21ª Giornata

30-03-2022

Juve Domo

7 : 0

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 0

Terminata

Baveno

Pro Eureka

2 : 1

Terminata

Gassino

RG Ticino

1 : 0

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Settimo

0 : 3

Terminata

Biellese

Sparta Novara

4 : 2

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Verbania

2 : 1

Terminata

Borgosesia

22ª Giornata

03-04-2022

Baveno

3 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

Biellese

1 : 0

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Gassino

1 : 5

Terminata

Juve Domo

Sanmartinese

2 : 3

Terminata

RG Ticino

Borgovercelli

3 : 1

Terminata

Settimo

Città di Cossato

1 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Borgosesia

1 : 3

Terminata

Pro Eureka

23ª Giornata

10-04-2022

Verbania

3 : 1

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Gassino

3 : 1

Terminata

Borgosesia

Pro Eureka

0 : 0

Terminata

Baveno

Settimo

0 : 2

Terminata

Sanmartinese

Juve Domo

3 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

Accademia Borgomanero

2 : 3

Terminata

Biellese

Sparta Novara

3 : 1

Terminata

Borgovercelli

24ª Giornata

24-04-2022

Baveno

6 : 3

Terminata

Gassino

Biellese

6 : 0

Terminata

Verbania

RG Ticino

4 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Sanmartinese

0 : 5

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Borgovercelli

0 : 1

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Città di Cossato

2 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Borgosesia

0 : 5

Terminata

Juve Domo

25ª Giornata

01-05-2022

Borgosesia

0 : 3

Terminata

Baveno

Gassino

2 : 4

Terminata

Città di Cossato

Pro Eureka

1 : 1

Terminata

Biellese

Sparta Novara

2 : 0

Terminata

RG Ticino

Verbania

1 : 2

Terminata

Borgovercelli

Juve Domo

5 : 0

Terminata

Settimo

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 2

Terminata

Sanmartinese

26ª Giornata

08-05-2022

Città di Cossato

2 : 0

Terminata

Borgosesia

Baveno

0 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Biellese

4 : 0

Terminata

Gassino

RG Ticino

1 : 4

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Sanmartinese

0 : 1

Terminata

Verbania

Borgovercelli

0 : 4

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Settimo

0 : 1

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Squadra

P.ti

G

V

N

P

F

S

D

Juve Domo

68

25

22

2

1

79

9

70

Biellese

65

26

20

5

1

87

16

71

Baveno

52

25

16

4

5

57

18

39

Città di Cossato

48

26

15

3

8

56

38

18

Sparta Novara

44

25

14

2

9

48

26

22

Accademia Borgomanero

44

25

14

2

9

53

25

28

Pro Eureka

40

25

11

7

7

32

25

7

Gassino

38

25

12

2

11

44

51

-7

RG Ticino

31

26

8

7

11

30

46

-16

Borgovercelli

22

26

7

1

18

26

59

-33

Verbania

18

25

5

3

17

27

72

-45

Settimo

12

26

3

3

20

15

68

-53

Borgosesia

11

26

2

5

19

15

72

-57

Sanmartinese

11

26

3

2

21

25

79

-54