Under 16 Regionale 2022-23

Image

17ª Giornata

11-02-2023

Strambinese

:

In programma

Casale

Accademia Borgomanero

:

In programma

Santhià

Volpiano Pianese

:

In programma

Città di Baveno

Oleggio Sportiva

:

In programma

Juve Domo

Pro Eureka

:

In programma

Sparta Novara

Union Novara

:

In programma

Ivrea

Romagnano Calcio

:

In programma

Biellese

1ª Giornata

17-09-2022

Volpiano Pianese

2 : 0

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Union Novara

1 : 3

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Strambinese

0 : 4

Terminata

Ivrea

Pro Eureka

4 : 1

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Oleggio Sportiva

3 : 2

Terminata

Santhià

Città di Baveno

1 : 1

Terminata

Casale

Biellese

3 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

2ª Giornata

24-09-2022

Sparta Novara

8 : 0

Terminata

Strambinese

Romagnano Calcio

0 : 2

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Juve Domo

1 : 1

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Ivrea

4 : 1

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Casale

2 : 9

Terminata

Biellese

Santhià

1 : 7

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Accademia Borgomanero

6 : 0

Terminata

Union Novara

3ª Giornata

01-10-2022

Biellese

4 : 0

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Oleggio Sportiva

1 : 5

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Pro Eureka

1 : 3

Terminata

Ivrea

Romagnano Calcio

0 : 2

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Strambinese

2 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Volpiano Pianese

6 : 3

Terminata

Casale

Union Novara

0 : 3

Terminata

Santhià

4ª Giornata

08-10-2022

Città di Baveno

0 : 3

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Biellese

5 : 0

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Juve Domo

5 : 0

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Casale

4 : 0

Terminata

Strambinese

Ivrea

4 : 1

Terminata

Union Novara

Santhià

0 : 4

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Sparta Novara

5 : 2

Terminata

Pro Eureka

5ª Giornata

15-10-2022

Union Novara

3 : 6

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Strambinese

0 : 2

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Accademia Borgomanero

2 : 2

Terminata

Ivrea

Volpiano Pianese

3 : 3

Terminata

Biellese

Oleggio Sportiva

0 : 4

Terminata

Casale

Romagnano Calcio

4 : 0

Terminata

Santhià

Pro Eureka

2 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

6ª Giornata

22-10-2022

Sparta Novara

0 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

6ª Giornata

22-10-2022

Città di Baveno

2 : 0

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Volpiano Pianese

6 : 0

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Biellese

9 : 1

Terminata

Strambinese

Juve Domo

6 : 0

Terminata

Union Novara

Casale

2 : 3

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Ivrea

10 : 0

Terminata

Santhià

7ª Giornata

29-10-2022

Strambinese

1 : 3

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Oleggio Sportiva

3 : 5

Terminata

Biellese

Romagnano Calcio

1 : 7

Terminata

Ivrea

Pro Eureka

5 : 1

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Santhià

0 : 5

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Union Novara

0 : 3

Terminata

Casale

8ª Giornata

05-11-2022

Città di Baveno

6 : 0

Terminata

Union Novara

Strambinese

2 : 1

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Volpiano Pianese

7 : 1

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Biellese

5 : 2

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Juve Domo

6 : 1

Terminata

Santhià

Casale

5 : 2

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Sparta Novara

3 : 3

Terminata

Ivrea

9ª Giornata

12-11-2022

9ª Giornata

12-11-2022

Accademia Borgomanero

2 : 2

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Oleggio Sportiva

4 : 3

Terminata

Strambinese

Romagnano Calcio

4 : 3

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Ivrea

2 : 2

Terminata

Juve Domo

Pro Eureka

0 : 1

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Santhià

1 : 1

Terminata

Casale

Union Novara

1 : 5

Terminata

Biellese

10ª Giornata

19-11-2022

Città di Baveno

5 : 1

Terminata

Santhià

Strambinese

2 : 4

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Volpiano Pianese

11 : 0

Terminata

Union Novara

Biellese

1 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Oleggio Sportiva

1 : 1

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Juve Domo

0 : 0

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Casale

3 : 3

Terminata

Ivrea

11ª Giornata

26-11-2022

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 4

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Romagnano Calcio

0 : 2

Terminata

Juve Domo

Ivrea

3 : 1

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Pro Eureka

6 : 0

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Santhià

0 : 2

Terminata

Biellese

Sparta Novara

0 : 2

Terminata

Casale

Union Novara

3 : 1

Terminata

Strambinese

12ª Giornata

03-12-2022

Città di Baveno

0 : 2

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Strambinese

0 : 2

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

Volpiano Pianese

7 : 0

Terminata

Santhià

Biellese

3 : 0

Terminata

Ivrea

Oleggio Sportiva

5 : 1

Terminata

Union Novara

Casale

2 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Pro Eureka

3 : 1

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

13ª Giornata

10-12-2022

Accademia Borgomanero

3 : 0

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Romagnano Calcio

1 : 2

Terminata

Casale

Juve Domo

0 : 2

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Ivrea

0 : 0

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Santhià

2 : 2

Terminata

Strambinese

Sparta Novara

4 : 3

Terminata

Biellese

Union Novara

1 : 5

Terminata

Pro Eureka

14ª Giornata

17-12-2022

Santhià

1 : 5

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Accademia Borgomanero

0 : 0

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Ivrea

3 : 0

Terminata

Strambinese

Casale

3 : 2

Terminata

Città di Baveno

Romagnano Calcio

3 : 1

Terminata

Union Novara

Sparta Novara

3 : 1

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Juve Domo

3 : 5

Terminata

Biellese

15ª Giornata

28-01-2023

Città di Baveno

7 : 2

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Strambinese

0 : 6

Terminata

Sparta Novara

Volpiano Pianese

7 : 1

Terminata

Juve Domo

Biellese

2 : 2

Terminata

Casale

Oleggio Sportiva

0 : 2

Terminata

Ivrea

Pro Eureka

6 : 0

Terminata

Santhià

Union Novara

2 : 0

Terminata

Accademia Borgomanero

16ª Giornata

04-02-2023

Città di Baveno

2 : 0

Terminata

Biellese

Accademia Borgomanero

1 : 1

Terminata

Romagnano Calcio

Juve Domo

5 : 0

Terminata

Strambinese

Casale

0 : 4

Terminata

Volpiano Pianese

Ivrea

0 : 1

Terminata

Pro Eureka

Santhià

3 : 1

Terminata

Union Novara

Sparta Novara

5 : 0

Terminata

Oleggio Sportiva

Squadra

P.ti

G

V

N

P

F

S

D

Volpiano Pianese

39

16

12

3

1

66

14

52

Biellese

38

16

12

2

2

64

24

40

Sparta Novara

33

16

10

3

3

55

21

34

Ivrea

32

16

9

5

2

50

19

31

Pro Eureka

31

15

10

1

4

48

22

26

Casale

28

16

8

4

4

39

35

4

Città di Baveno

26

16

8

2

6

35

26

9

Accademia Borgomanero

21

16

5

6

5

27

22

5

Juve Domo

19

16

5

4

7

36

28

8

Romagnano Calcio

14

16

4

2

10

22

45

-23

Oleggio Sportiva

13

16

4

1

11

24

56

-32

Santhià

8

16

2

2

12

15

68

-53

Strambinese

7

16

2

1

13

14

61

-47

Union Novara

6

16

2

0

14

15

70

-55