Image

Tempocasa Cup Fase Internazionale

PRIMA FASE

A

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

Torino Fc

3

3

0

0

9

22

1

21

Ferencvarosi Tc

3

2

0

1

6

14

9

5

GAR Rebaudengo

3

0

1

2

1

3

12

-9

Spazio Talent S.

3

0

1

2

1

6

23

-17

Partite

Ferencvarosi Tc

9 : 3

Conclusa
23-09-2022
ore 18:30

Spazio Talent S.

Torino Fc

5 : 0

Conclusa
23-09-2022
ore 17:45

GAR Rebaudengo

Torino Fc

6 : 1

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 10:45

Ferencvarosi Tc

GAR Rebaudengo

3 : 3

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 09:15

Spazio Talent S.

Ferencvarosi Tc

4 : 0

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 16:30

GAR Rebaudengo

Torino Fc

11 : 0

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 17:15

Spazio Talent S.

B

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

Borussia Dortmund 09

3

3

0

0

9

10

2

8

SS Lazio

3

2

0

1

6

7

4

3

Pro Eureka

3

0

1

2

1

2

9

-7

Virtus Entella

3

0

1

2

1

5

9

-4

Partite

SS Lazio

2 : 0

Conclusa
23-09-2022
ore 17:00

Pro Eureka

Borussia Dortmund 09

3 : 1

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 08:30

Virtus Entella

Virtus Entella

2 : 2

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 11:30

Pro Eureka

SS Lazio

1 : 2

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 12:15

Borussia Dortmund 09

SS Lazio

4 : 2

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 17:15

Virtus Entella

Borussia Dortmund 09

5 : 0

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 18:00

Pro Eureka

C

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

AC Milan

3

3

0

0

9

10

4

6

Perugia

3

1

1

1

4

6

7

-1

CFR 1907 Cluj

3

1

0

2

3

6

7

-1

Sisport

3

0

1

2

1

6

10

-4

Partite

AC Milan

4 : 2

Conclusa
23-09-2022
ore 19:15

Perugia

CFR 1907 Cluj

4 : 3

Conclusa
23-09-2022
ore 17:00

Sisport

AC Milan

2 : 1

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 09:15

CFR 1907 Cluj

Perugia

2 : 2

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 08:30

Sisport

AC Milan

4 : 1

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 16:30

Sisport

CFR 1907 Cluj

1 : 2

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 15:45

Perugia

D

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

Juventus Fc

3

3

0

0

9

30

0

30

Hellas Verona Fc

3

2

0

1

6

9

9

0

IF Brommapojkarna

3

1

0

2

3

5

15

-10

Albese

3

0

0

3

0

2

22

-20

Partite

Juventus Fc

8 : 0

Conclusa
23-09-2022
ore 17:45

Hellas Verona Fc

Juventus Fc

10 : 0

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 10:00

IF Brommapojkarna

Hellas Verona Fc

6 : 0

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 10:00

Albese

Juventus Fc

12 : 0

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 15:00

Albese

IF Brommapojkarna

1 : 3

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 15:45

Hellas Verona Fc

IF Brommapojkarna

4 : 2

Conclusa
24-09-2022
ore 18:45

Albese

FASE FINALE

PLATINO - PLATINUM

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

Juventus.

3

2

1

0

7

6

1

5

Borussia Dortmund.

3

0

3

0

3

1

1

0

Milan.

2

1

0

1

3

8

4

4

Torino.

3

0

1

2

1

1

10

-9

Partite

Torino.

0 : 0

Conclusa
25-09-2022
ore 10:00

Borussia Dortmund.

Milan.

1 : 3

Conclusa
25-09-2022
ore 10:30

Juventus.

Juventus.

3 : 0

Conclusa
25-09-2022
ore 11:00

Torino.

Perugia.

1 : 1

Conclusa
25-09-2022
ore 11:30

Borussia Dortmund.

Torino.

1 : 7

Conclusa
25-09-2022
ore 15:00

Milan.

Borussia Dortmund.

0 : 0

Conclusa
25-09-2022
ore 15:30

Juventus.

ORO - GOLD

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

Perugia.

1

0

1

0

1

1

1

0

Ferencvaros.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lazio.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Verona.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Partite

Ferencvaros.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 08:00

Lazio.

Perugia.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 08:30

Verona.

Verona.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 09:00

Ferencvaros.

Perugia.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 09:30

Lazio.

Ferencvaros.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 14:00

Perugia.

Lazio.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 14:30

Verona.

ARGENTO - SILVER

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

V.Entella.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GAR Rebaudengo.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Brommapojkarna.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Cluj.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Partite

V.Entella.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 10:00

GAR Rebaudengo.

Brommapojkarna.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 10:30

Cluj.

Cluj.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 11:00

V.Entella.

GAR Rebaudengo.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 11:30

Brommapojkarna.

V.Entella.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 14:00

Brommapojkarna.

Cluj.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 14:30

GAR Rebaudengo.

BRONZO - BRONZE

Classifica

Squadra

G

V

N

P

Punti

Fatte

Subite

Diff.

STS.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pro Eureka.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Sisport.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Albese.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Partite

STS.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 08:00

Pro Eureka.

Sisport.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 08:30

Albese.

Pro Eureka.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 09:00

Sisport.

Albese.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 09:30

STS.

STS.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 13:00

Sisport.

Pro Eureka.

0 : 0

In programma
25-09-2022
ore 13:30

Albese.