Stagione /1

Staff

Allenatore Emanuele Visentin
Allenatore Sellitri
Allenatore Bacchin
Allenatore Roberto Pizzi
Allenatore All. Emanuele Visentin
Allenatore Fabio Ruzza
Allenatore Daniele Rosso
Allenatore Massimo Bruno
Allenatore Simone Pitton
Allenatore Alessio Ozimo
Allenatore Ferreri
Istruttore Luca Zanino
Istruttore Daniele Bosio
Istruttore Luca Zanino
Istruttore Daniele Bosio

Dirigenti

Roberto Guadalupi
Pamela Bonifazio
Gabriel Battista
Ilenia Batti
Stefano Argiolas
Fabio Rua
Marco Mastrapasqua
Walter Ghizzoni
Emilia Tindo
Fabio Mantione
Luigi Librano
Debhora Sanseverino
Roberta Fraccaro
Miriam Di Palo
Monica Piconese
Marika Musso
Luciano Genovese
Tiziana Colli
Adriano Tortorella
Pier Luigi Cena
Anna Barana

Atleti

Samuele Zippari
Alessandro Zecchino
Eros Vendrame
Simone Mangiavillano
Drilon Hysenaj
Alessandro Guadalupi
Andrea Garbellini
Claudio Freccia
Paolo Ferrara
Thomas Di Nuzzo
Andrea Di Miceli
Riccardo De Luca
Mattia D'Aniello
Daniele Cantatore
Derek Battista
Mattia Argiolas
Edoardo Angioletti
Gianluca Taglialatela
Edoardo Schiavello
Alessandro Rua
Andrea Racchetto
Marco Quaranta
Lorenzo Papi
Leonardo Merlo
Andrea Mastrapasqua
Samuele Marino
Alessio Guidabelli
Fabio Ghizzoni
Andrea Fiorentino
Francesco Ferrantino
Leonardo Fabbri
Lorenzo Di Vita
Samuel Di Maio
Giovanni Casale
Patrick Cappuccio
Doriano Cadau
Christian Busato
Lorenzo Zappia
Gabriele Vadini
Riccardo Tolosano
Lorenzo Spoto
Andrea Siciliano
Tommaso Sanfilippo
Paolo Parisi
Nicolò Necchio
Mohamed Nathan
Matteo Mautone
Davide Mantione
Christian Librano
Adam Kerrami
Federico Iuliano
Mattia Floridia
Matteo Ferreira
Angelo Di Vincenzo
Christian Depalma
Alessandro Del Grosso
Nicholas Dazzini
Giacomo D'Agostino
Tommaso Carbone
Chelaru Bogdan
Simone Antonicelli
Justin Androne
Emanuele Andreano
Samuele Abate
Nicolò Zanino
Francesco Verrastro
Edoardo Vermiglio
Christian Sedita
Leonardo Saviano
Matteo Rigoni
Francesco Poma
Mark Navest
Joele Montella
Matteo Mollica
Wassim Lkens
Matteo Lisi
Davide Lisi
Gabriele Leuci
Leonardo Guerrisi
Riccardo Grazio
Tommaso Ferro
Andrea Di Dedda
Gabriel Androne
Lorenzo Ancona
Alex Stazzone
Diego Secci
Christian Rainero
Alessio Pilot
Cristian Miele
Kevin La Terra
Andrea Garau
Samuele Gallina
Filippo Vitillo
Pietro Vermiglio
Giuseppe Vadini
Christian Trianni
Matteo Traso
Gregorio Timo
Lorenzo Spicci
Tommaso Spera
Omar Shaker
Christian Piras
Pietro Peverati
Fabio Lo Monaco
Mattia Lo Guasto
Emanuele Gradia
Fabio Garbellini
Alessandro Furfaro
Mattia Feninno
Nicholas D'Alessandro
Mattia Coluccio
Luca Ciccia
Manuel Ciccarelli
Daniele Ciambrone
Christian Cagnina
Alessandro Borghesan
Stefano Bertoldo
Carmine Basile
Dario Barbero
Andrea Tortorella
Davide Tornello
Lorenzo Sado
Christian Rua
Andrea Rebotti
Matteo Passuello
Gabriele Lazzaron
Enea Garetto
Matteo Garavaglia
Thomas Gallo
Davide Filomeno
Luca Stefan Dinu
Lorenzo Deliperi
Edoardo Dalessandro
Antonio Cotroneo
Tommaso Cena
Alberto Cecchetto
Alberto Caforio
Dario Bellio
Cristian Ansaloni

Staff

Allenatore Riccardo Conato
Allenatore Rosso
Allenatore Masi
Allenatore Stefano Maldi
Allenatore Paolo Consoli

Dirigenti

Stecca
Debhora Sanseverino
Felice Pomponio
Alois Duma
Patrizia Accinelli
Maurizio Piras
Paolo Leone
Christian Izzo
Filippo Civallero

Atleti

Alessandro Stecca
Matteo Scapinello
Stefano Eduardo Salvador Machuca
Francesco Riela
Andrea Pezzini
Samuel Murru
Mattia Maccarrone
Alex Longo
Alessandro Latella
Davide Izzo
Iacopo Iavarone
Matteo Guglielmi
Matteo Garau
Ivan Ferrario
Francesco Colosimo
Edoardo Aquilino
Enrico Zuccotti
Mirko Solidoro
Gabriel Sedita
Bryan Pomponio
Francesco Piovero
Federico Perlo
Federico Peddoni
Cesare Mastrogiovanni
Mattia Lanzilli
Filippo Gastaldi
Luca Duma
Riccardo Di Stefano
Manuel De Leidi
Davide Benato
Matteo Antonicelli
Matteo Afeltra
Alessandro Taracina
Tommaso Tamai
Davide Sgigliano
Jacopo Russo
Davide Roppa
Federico Pontieri
Kristian Piras
Matteo Mocca
Ivan Mangiavillano
Andrea Mandolino
Alessandro Lorusso
Alessandro Leone
Federico Izzo
Nicolò Ive
Giovanni Maria Iorio
Angelo Giraulo
Cristian Emmanuello
Francesco Civallero